News Story

Area students named to NSU Dean’s Honor Roll for spring semester

Northeastern State University is pleased to announce that 802 students met the criteria to be named to the Dean’s Honor Roll for the spring 2018 semester. To be eligible, students must have completed at least 12 hours of undergraduate classes with a 3.5 grade point average, with no grades below a B.

Those named to the spring 2018 Dean’s Honor Roll include:

Oklahoma

Ada

Sutton, Jaime N.

Adair

Carey, Christian J.
Looney, Kylie M.

Afton

Hankinson, Brendon S.

Ardmore

Thompson, Kyla R.

Arkoma

Gragg, Abby N.

Barnsdall

Bryant, Logan C.

Bartlesville

Walters, Sierra N.
Hamilton, Dustin L.
Higgs, Joshua C.

Beggs

Harders, Kyle S.

Bixby

Douthitt, Chelsea M.
Handy, Tammy R.
Caho, Katie E.
Shepard, Ken
French, Maci A.
Burrell, Juana M.
Runnels, Raisa R.
Christian, Sara
Coats, Haylie J.
Cox, Allison
Rudd, Carmon K.
Andrus, Faviola
Melton, Kimberly J.
Cooper, Elizabeth A.

Bristow

Britt, Sherri
Bishop, Jessica A.

Broken Arrow

Crockett, Annalise M.
Wheatley, Harold R.
Thomas, Victoria L.
Mcconnell, Kayla A.
Welker, Jeanne
Odell, Dustin J.
Washer, Mark T.
Xiong, Tou H.
Higgins, Paige A.
Credit, Marea J.
Enain, Melissa L.
Shelnutt, Tyler L.
Fitzgerald, Kaylie M.
Owens, Braxton G.
Baker, Jordan M.
Goralczyk, Morgan N.
Mullis, Shawn T.
Wilson, Caleb W.
Movsesian, Renee C.
Cook, Amanda J.
Lomeli, Ramon C.
Hartzler, David J.
Clayton, Teyai L.
Lynn, Samantha K.
Woolf, Bryan L.
Donathan, Jacob L.
Tulk, Kelsie L.
Kreps, Julie A.
Mcever, Rebecca K.
Domeier, Angela A.
Januszewski, Ranya J.
Powell, Kara L.
Wright, Jordyn N.
Dale, Ashley
Peppers, Emily R.
Farmer, Savannah J.
Neumann, Catriona R.
DeVaney, Margaret
Linam, Darcy E.
Vaughan, Steven M.
Ohanesian, Kennadee A.
Hipp, Emily K.
Tomlinson, Gabrielle R.
Carreno, Emily K.
Morris, Rachel M.
Schrock, Eryn K.
Schweiger, Michaela M.
Spencer, Hayden C.
Burd, Thomas F.
Sanders, Raymond T.
Murray, Kimberly L.
Banning, Alexandra D.
Bruner, Sean
Anthony, Jenny D.
DeRungs, Julia K.
Burt, Austin D.
Sandoval, Marco A.
Wood, Ashley M.
Adkins, Scott C.
Bridwell, Misty D.
Price, April
Dame, Bradley G.
Wallace, Austin T.
Medina, Randall A.
Montoya, Justin A.
Pratt, Karson C.
Luevanos, Monica G.
Berryhill, Jereme E.
Galloway, Maria V.
Petitt, James B.
Brewster, Shelby R.
Kulchinski, Shelbi
LeMay, Raymond A.
Jackson, Christian
Chavez, Paulina A.
Lawless, Adam
Almughrabi, Ahmad R.
Russell, Zackrey W.

Broken Bow

Neal, Jace K.
Willis, Brenae M.
Curtis, Logan J.
Pratt, Taylor R.
Brumley, Makayla B.

Bunch

Fourkiller, Darian P.
Robbins, Brett J.
Poor, Haze M.

Cameron

Pate, Edward L.

Canadian

Eakin, Brock R.
Shearwood, Brennyn C.

Catoosa

Metcalf, Haley A.
Bickle, Michelle L.
Braun, Jordan T.
Fields, Kelsi M.

Checotah

Sizemore, Caleb J.
Smith, Katherine
Fox, Emery S.
Miller, Anthony L.
Frazier, David J.
Mangrum, Katherine G.
Smith, Ross B.
Buckmaster, Skylar N.
Hunn, Jacob L.
Coleman, Joshua G.

Chickasha

Christian, Colton W.

Choctaw

Warren, Tristan
Coltharp, Madison M.

Chouteau

Winters, Alli G.
Tugmon, Ashlee L.
Ragland, Tiffany M.

Claremore

Boydston, Chanel J.
Cardwell, Courtney E.
Michael, Andrew L.
Sturdivan, Alyssa K.
Whitekiller, Madison P.
Gordon, William J.
Budder, Gabrielle A.
Green, Colin R.
Pierce, Daltun J.
Blackburn, Ashleigh R.
Collins, Chassie L.
Wiseley, Jess R.

Cleveland

Guinn, Lauren

Colcord

Mefford, Garrett D.
Copeland, Emalee A.
Schuermann, Dawn
Hayes, Kinsay B.
Jones, Kelby J.
Vang, Sawvtoj
Thao, Kayeng

Collinsville

Granquist, Anja L.
Prealow, Joshua C.
Wheeler, Kyrston L.
LeCrone, Ryan E.
McNew, Kaelin N.
Laird, Elizabeth
Doyle, Jordan S.

Copan

Cochran, A'llysa P.

Council Hill

Wells, Becca L.

Coweta

Binder, Clayton E.
Wheeler, Madelynn A.
Latendresse, Nicole A.
Tackett, Austin
Baccus, Christina L.
Graif, Ashley D.
Clements, Natalie A.
Bingham, Madison N.
Grammar, Christy D.
Libey, Briana K.
Roof, Colby A.
McCoy, Jodi

Depew

Moore, Codie R.

Edmond

Doherty, Aidan R.

Elgin

Rankin, Allie R.

Enid

Feightner, Kylie N.

Eucha

Brady, Erica
Tiger, Colton S.
Webb, Russell K.

Eufaula

Jay, Autumn
Houston, Tasmine L.
Dosh, Baylee B.
Holybee, Olivia G.

Fairfax

Godfrey, Hannah R.
Ehler, Laci M.

Fort Gibson

Murray, Devan T.
Bradley, Carrigan M.
Rigney, Avery D.
Mcfarland, Lauren A.
Schapp, Connor A.
Weeden, Madison
Hayes, Jayme L.
Noisey, Samantha J.
Steele, Jason D.
Yaussy, Tyler J.
Scott, Aaron M.
Puckett, Dominic W.
Kilpatrick, Susan R.
Martin, Jacob B.
Carrell, Vivian E.
Huggins, James W.
Bane, Jennifer L.
Ford, Sarah B.
Montgomery, Bridger J.

Frederick

Garza, Jarrett M.

Gans

Fenn, Preston J.
Haggard, Blayke S.

Glenpool

Jackson, Sara N.
Azimi, Yeganeh
Mathews, Christian
Shaw, Abigail M.
Hess, Sydney E.
Bowling, Joshua P.

Gore

Girty, Raven S.
Rich, Dakotah J.
Anderson, Carly W.
Linduff, Morgan F.
Hickelheim, Kayla L.

Grove

Mather, Tyson D.
Hampton, Jessica M.
Stidham, Jessi M.
Houston, Kristy L.

Hartshorne

Dugger, Cheyhoma L.

Haskell

Morgan, Samuel
Qualls, William T.
Shepherd, Tiffany
Roberts, Rylee R.

Heavener

Hardin, Brock P.
Russell, Adrianna I.
Gullick, Joni D.

Hominy

Hartman, Erin E.

Hulbert

Young, Kaley J.
Currie, Jessica S.
Ratliff, Tanner L.
Walker, Rhanda M.
McClellan, Jessica L.
Murray, Caleb A.
Earl, Clifford R.
Potts, Elizabeth J.
Martin, Erik H.
Cook, Trey T.

Inola

Combs, Carter D.
McDaniel, Elaine N.
Collier, Destiny S.
Kendall, Haylie M.
Marcotte, Brennan M.
Woodson, Lilac

Jay

Thao, Peter C.
Moore, April R.
Kingfisher, Myriah J.
Daugherty, Kelly J.
Cochran, Jasmine R.
Beaty, Clinton W.
Barnes, Allison D.

Jenks

Allred, Jacob T.
Hamby, Travis
Schooley, Wally D.
McBride, Katie E.
Johnson, Erin E.

Jennings

Clark, Emily R.

Kansas

Williams, Jessika L.
Bowman, James W.
Fielden, Paige L.
Brust, Epifanio R.
Low, Nora E.

Kellyville

Martin, Stephanie M.

Keota

Hunter, Kylie S.
Bonser, James D.

Kiefer

Helmick, Annette F.

Locust Grove

Fletcher, Katie M.
Jackson, Destiney R.
Burchett, Morgan H.
Morales, Jorge E.
Pierson, Karissa E.
Thompson, Christopher W.
Vann, Skylar T.
Carney, Cara A.

Mannford

Smith, Dae'lyn R.

McAlester

Conley, Jessica M.
Herrick, Jonathan P.
Lund, Lexey D.
Ross, Heather G.
Neu, Nathan W.
Johnson, Emily E.
Thompson, David M.

Miami

Kerley, Josie L.

Midwest City

McBride, Alexander R.

Mounds

Lenzen, Lora M.
Harrison, Dana
Stevens, Jaime R.

Muldrow

Limore, Rebecca A.
Israel, Kassidy
Hoover, Mysha R.
Hamby, Mason M.
Turner, Tiffany N.
Lowder, Christa R.
Foster, Kristina M.
Pendergrass, Terry W.
Gallagher, Breanna R.
Sommers, Kally L.
Earls, Michaela S.
McDonald, Samantha D.
Reynolds, Mary A.

Muse

Fitzgerald, Erin B.

Muskogee

O'dell, Andrew M.
Walton, Charley D.
Vasquez, Jeanette G.
Salley, Gregory D.
Hefferon, Betty J.
Rose, Nellie M.
Warren, Cassie A.
Rosson, Sydney D.
Le, Khanh H.
Gibson, Andrew L.
Anderson, Lindsay K.
Ross, Susan D.
Watkins, James H.
Few, Kyle B.
Weaver, Kaden L.
Shiew, Robbi L.
Ferguson, Sarah
Dealy, Hannah M.
White, Lydia N.
Saul, Cameron W.
Steele, Ashley M.
Hendrickson, Bailee M.
Russell, Ariel
Cox, Railey J.
Goldman, Savanna L.
Mccoy, Chelsea S.
Mccoy, Courtney E.
Felts, Caitlin J.
Sellars, Maxwell D.
Rogers, Mary E.
Griffin, Brianna O.
Watson, Colin T.
Sisco, Conner J.
Portis, Ashley R.
Bass, Jaedyn P.
Graham, Courtney 
Grandstaff, Audra M.
Ouzts, Kristil K.
Elam, Sierra C.
Estes, Michael
Armstrong, Avery A.
Murray, Stacey N.
Morgan, Makenzie D.
Bratcher, Summer K.
Hale, Braelynn N.
Holt, Mikayla S.
Dowdy, Emily N.
Hensley, Michael Z.
Miller, Kaitlyn N.
Hardin, Michaela B.
Diaz, Marlene J.

Norman

Vansell, Samuel N.
Moody, Hunter R.
Hockett, Brennan E.

Nowata

Frauenberger, Kaylee R.

Oilton

Cochran, Garrett

Okemah

Gormley, Montana A.
Turner, Marcy D.
Tillery, Larissa G.

Oklahoma City

Shelton-Tahdooahnippah, Allison K.
Brinska, Mary Kathryn
Seay, Elisabeth A.
Ballew, Adin J.

Okmulgee

Fish, Shannon
Tuggle, Marque
Grimmett, Mary K.
Baker, Shannon L.

Oktaha

Coplan, William A.

Owasso

Oestreich, Mackenzie A.
Newell, Colton
Barber, Anthony W.
Davidson, Wylie
Wilson, Alaina B.
Mitcham, Krystal D.
Eddington, Christopher L.
Lewis, Halley
Shellhorse, Nicole
Coleman, Jessi D.
Spradling, Christopher M.
Housh, Bradley
Wilson, Maleah R.
Strain, Laura L.
Morrow, Cailey D.
Proffitt, Casey J.

Park Hill

Lariviere, Leanna A.
Houston, Jordyn
Springwater, Strauss R.
Pippin, Emily D.
Walker, Lori B.
Raincrow, John S.
Gruden, Joy-Nicole J.
Hendrix, Nicole A.
Nolan, Casey P.
Poole, Jessie T.

Peggs

Maddux, Matthew L.
Applegate, Shalyn E.
Bryce, James R.

Pocola

Baker, Emma N.
Raymond, Latasha N.

Porter

Baucom, Ronnie R.

Porum

Lawless, Autumn N.

Poteau

Ross, Kenedi J.
Gregory, Shelby M.
Lum, Miranda
Felipe, Haide
Martinez, Vanessa
Twyman, Melissa J.
Lynn, Kolton H.
Graham, Briannon J.
Curd, Kimberlee R.

Preston

Orsburn, Anna M.

Prue

Person, Elisabeth A.

Pryor

Cook, Haley
Miller, Aaron J.
Myers, Ashley
Brown, Rebecca J.
Oglesbee, Patrick C.
Shaffer, Charley N.
Sixkiller, Shanna M.
Rains, Bailey C.
Scheffel, Jessica L.
Dodson, Tori L.
Rosebrough, Zane G.
Osborne, Emily M.
Reyes-Sosi, Myklind V.
Stephens, Jessica A.

Quinton

Henson, William J.
Quick, Jessica N.
Taylor, Courtney M.

Red Oak

Rowland, Myranda D.

Roland

Steely, Madison P.
Vandenberg, Emilee P.

Rose

Xiong, Lao Tou Jer
Rollman, Jennifer E.

Salina

Sapp, Rodney W.
Thomas, Brynn T.

Sallisaw

Baker, Betty A.
Davis, Noah F.
Moffett, Ashlynne M.
Mosby, Madison A.
Girty, Ethan L.
Martindale, McKenna N.
Bladen, Chandler L.
Mooneyham, Caitlyn R.
Byrd, Kody R.
Colquitt, Journee K.
Sanders, Stormy F.

Sand Springs

Fairchild, Kristian T.
Stuckey, Charles E.
Frazier, Corbun R.
Hart, Angela M.
Humphrey, Hope C.
Kinser, Dylan
Huck, Lori E.
Ogle, Regan
Fitzpatrick, Alexis N.

Sapulpa

James, Reyann C.
Swint, Sarah M.
Holden, David
Demers, Robert D.
Stewart, Madison
Mccollum, Linsey N.
Mayfield, Megan N.
Adams, Amber R.
Cable, Joshua J.
Morris, Destiny M.

Shady Point

Armstrong, Jamie R.
Johnson, Challis R.

Shawnee

Pryor, Emily M.
Stewart, Kylie M.
Buttram, Marielle A.
Mohr, Abigail R.

Skiatook

Lorenzo, Paige
Thomas, Zachary M.
Bush, Madyson A.

Sperry

Hicks, Dakota D.
Cameron, Ashley

Spiro

Raley, Debra L.

Stilwell

Heldermon, Kinney C.
Thompson, Autumn B.
Hall, Keith A.
Kent, Katlynn R.
Hume, Leslie M.
Phillips, Janissa K.
Bottoms, Jackie B.
Crittenden, Jesse K.
Thompson, Kristen R.
Essary, Andrew J.
Brown, Brett L.
Reyes, Maria C.
Heldermon, Aubrey C.

Tahlequah

Al Habis, Rakan A.
Alshuqayh, Faris
Sierra, Erick M.
Horner, Haley B.
Phillips, Jordan N.
Marquez, Johnny
Jimerson, Chaz L.
Jackson, Tyler H.
Semrow, Mallory L.
Cawvey, Angel K.
Newton, Kaitlyn E.
Zhu, Chunwei
Wang, Longfei
Freeman, Nicole L.
Brownfield, Oscar J.
Murray, Samuel L.
Ferrell, Sarah A.
Guy, Alicia M.
Kingfisher, Mickey
Gormley, Taylor C.
Hakanen, Fiona
Eakin, Ashley B.
Hare, Jordan W.
Alyami, Ghanem
Soto, Ohavyah
Cummings, Malachi N.
Halfacre, Taylor R.
Vercruyssen, Zachary
Alallah, Ryan A.
Al mutairi, Obaid M.
Basalem, Muhannad
Alallah, Manal
Alialla, Hamad
Almastaneer, Ahsan
Alyami, Abdullah
Jankas, Russell T.
Horne, Taylor L.
Lindsey, Destini N.
Mays, Callie R.
Hyso, Kathren J.
Roode, Christina H.
Taylor, Tiffany B.
Coward, Erica D.
Davis, Kimberly
Wang, Shan
Wilson, Tyler R.
Lee, Jordan Z.
Drewes, Lauren E.
Ezell, Katrina R.
Weeks, Jaycee L.
Jones, Sydney M.
Hunnicutt, Ashley L.
Bell, Ciara J.
Graff, Nettie N.
Perry, Charles P.
Hunter, Patrick T.
McAlpin, Ian G.
Nobles, Jacqueline A.
Cobler, Zach B.
Cain, Reuben G.
Havenar, Quinten L.
Hicks, Charles T.
Fanning, Ireland A.
Smith, Jamicia L.
Caputo, Elizabeth D.
Hansen, Lani K.
Agustin, Olivia R.
Neal, Nicholas M.
Burton, Lucy L.
Sparks, Caleb
Leonelli, Jennifer L.
Duennenberg, Clarissa L.
Hutson, Brinley D.
Archer, Rachel E.
Moore, Marisa M.
Cott, Maddox M.
Bremer, Kara M.
Creason Parker, Gemini A.
Estes, Tabitha H.
Goodman, Jessica R.
Wang, Yikun
Littlejohn, Luke R.
Espinal, Brandon L.
Gleason, Rachel C.
Holt, Eric R.
Reust, Benjamin C.
Youngblood, Cheyanne Q.
Landaverde, Nancy
Elrod, EmmaLeigh J.
Thornton, Brady J.
Rotton, Chet A.
Weston, Kenley S.
Smith, Sydney B.
Ali, Abbas
Sierra, Maurilio
Winship, Kayli S.
Bronson, Scarlet A.
Fitzgerald, Sarah H.
Kimball, Caleb L.
Baker, Hallee B.
Giffin, Alexander R.
Moore, Maddison N.
Hart, Natalie E.
Patrick, Preston K.
Armenta Zamora, Rafael A.
Fairchild, Samme J.
Walton, Travis D.
Alkhalifah, Ahmed M.
Chastain, Lauren J.

Talihina

Martin, Laurie J.
Smith, Maecie D.

Tulsa

Francois, Landon J.
Fennell, Chantel E.
Byrd, Madacyn
Tettleton, Chelsea N.
Harshman, Kelsey M.
West, Conner D.
Claunch, Morgan V.
Martinez, Preston A.
McGuire, Lauren M.
Pompa, Jennifer L.
Puls, Ryan J.
Vang, Nou
Stephens, Eric
Lor, Kia
Al Rashaideh, Ghadir N.
Alrashaideh, Rashid
O'Kelley, Jessica A.
Karr, Michael A.
Loving, Reva L.
Stuart, Sarah E.
Brown, Tara J.
Smittle, Jacob D.
McCutchan, Amber S.
Stillman, Rojean M.
Godwin, Hannah M.
Littlejohn, Savannah C.
Correa, Jordan
Knox, Callie E.
Harris, Jesse M.
Schmidt, Kersten T.
Zaio, Anndree A.
Pankey, Lauren
Wallace, Caitlyn M.
Olmstead, Ireland B.
Luznicky, Amy K.
Sherier, Jennifer E.
Decker, Rebekah E.
Morris, Catherine M.
Jones, Kimberly K.
Hinckley, Juanita M.
Busby, Brecka M.
Shin, Sunghae
Burns, Tatum N.
Rahhal, Backr
Carpenter, Danasia D.
Roberts, Miranda N.
Acuff, Aubrey
Malcolm, Max H.
White, Kristen J.
Timmons, Alice R.
Erb, James
Newton, Jasmine W.
Muzzy, Francis K.
Walker, Regina F.
Martin, David E.
Littlejohn, Hannah N.
Townsend, Jessica L.
Mitchell, Robert
Taylor, Rebekah S.
Hilton, Mercy J.
Rogers, Linda
Stines, Garret L.
Perry, Garrett T.
Scruggs, Karen
Grusendorf, Holly C.
Limes, Joshua D.
Sanow, Brianna L.
Cordero, Karla G.
Latham, Keshia N.
Glaze, Lakeisha L.
Childress, Allison M.
Vo, Danny
Kitaluta, Bupe G.
Balzer, Ruth A.
Myres, Matthew C.
Toledo, Karla V.
Rayner, Aaron S.
Bryan, Lindsey F.
Abercrombie, Jacob R.
Livingston, Demarco D.
Yang, Pa N.
McCormick, Matthew K.
Camphuysen, Michelle M.
Wright, Precious Y.
Howard, Rashawn R.
Mostrom, Mackenzi L.
Armstrong, Jacob M.
Holt, Alexander E.
Abu-Saleh, Angela K.
Khan, Marwa
Lindley, Kirstien D.
Bray, Christina F.
Safdar, Faiz M.
Shinn, Matthew
Nongard, Rachel S.
Majidizadeh, Navid
Williams, Domenica L.

Tuttle

Ague, Robert M.

Larimore, Mallorie B.

Twin Oaks

Mefford, Ashton R.

Vian

Peebles, Stephanie E.
Collins, Jacob B.

Vinita

Segura, Edgar
Sunday, A'lexus L.
Blish, Michael A.
Allen, Anna N.
Yang, Kong P.
Mcspadden, Merideth L.

Wagoner

Hardcastle, Lillian D.
Mcmahan, Kaden J.
Powell, Lauren E.
Day, Stormi H.
DeHues, Luke D.
McGowin, Justin S.
Marsh, Amber
Wilkinson, Taylor A.
Meilutis, Hannah B.
Jones, Brandon W.
Hall, Madalynn E.
Stevens, Kyle A.
Brown, Heathermarie
Byrd, Katrina N.
Wilson, Katrina L.
Russell, Ryan
Greer, Kaitlyn R.
Sullivan, Matthew
Fielder, Megan G.
Hurst, Joshua

Warner

Staton, Hannah L.
Barton, Morgan D.

Watts

Espitia, Fernando
Bottoms, Josephine M.

Webbers Falls

Sheffield, Mallori J.
Chambers, Haley N.

Welch

Windle, Lacey N.

Weleetka

Burden, Rachel D.

Welling

Tarrance, Morgan L.
Sloate, Dylan T.
Davis, Robert E.

Westville

Cavness, Jake A.
Nickens, Brian T.
Fouse, Haley N.
McCrary, Miranda H.
Poindexter, Codey J.
Harbaugh, Miranda M.
Latta, Adrienne M.

Wister

Morgan, Kelli J.
Roath, Marissa K.

Wyandotte

Loncarich, Carson W.

Arkansas

Centerton

Pruitt, Emory P.

Clinton

Lowery, Alecia

De Queen

Murry, Hanna B.

Elkins

Smith, Baylie M.

Fayetteville

Hynes, Grant T.
Tubb, Avery N.

Fort Smith

Stanhope, Austin D.
Warnock, Emma C.

Gentry

Philpott, Sarah A.

Huntsville

Lindblad, Pierce M.

Rogers

Seiler, Emily E.
Martin, Kathryne D.

Siloam Springs

Whorton, Michael C.
Springer, Joshua M.

Colorado

Fountain

Lovelace, Bradley M.

Kansas

Edna

Nelson, Natalie G.

Ottawa

Grimes, Ryle H.

Wichita

Lisenbee, Alexandria D.
Luc, Simond

Louisiana

Ruston

Alyami, Qais H.

Missouri

Carl Junction

Hoodenpyle, Bryley J.

Springfield

Bembry, Nigel P.

Texas

Arlington

Essang, Ukoh

Cleveland

Sanders, Colton R.

Fate

Chase, Meagan N.

Garland

Hill, Alexis A.

Holliday

Boyd, Brayden H.

Lewisville

Shannon, Je'Tiva E.

Lucas

Gleason, Rebecca J.

McKinney

Neal, Delaney B.

Princeton

Woodhead, Kelly

Sachse

Arnaud, Austin N.
Brown, Emily J.
Brown, Joshua D.

The Colony

Wright, Halie A.

Wylie

Okonkwo, Pete C.

Washington

Ellensburg

Bojubarah, Mohammed T.

People’s Republic of China

Weifang

Liu, Bowen

Finland

Jyväskylä

Manninen, Sofia R.

India

Bengaluru

Sathappan, Saajine

Japan

Tsubetsu

Mita, Miki

 

 

Takhar, Zane A.

Published: 6/14/2018 12:52:05 PM

Go back to News Central